Newsletter Suscríbete!
es / gl

inscritos


Travesía Larga

Categoría Absoluta

Anido, Gonzalo

Añon Cean, Carlos

Ares Patiño, Angel

BARATA ALONSO, JORGE

BARBEITO DOMINGUEZ, MARTA

Camean Bao, Alexandre

CASTRO COUTO, FIDEL

Díaz Muñiz, Simón

DOMINGUEZ TENREIRO, BRUNO

Fernández Pérez, Francisco Javier

GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, PABLO

GOMEZ SUAREZ, ALICIA

González Herrero, Ismael

iglesias piñeiro, alberto

LAMEIRO SEOANE, JAVIER

Lista Romay, javier

Lopez Amor, Alvaro

Lorenzo, Alejandro

Márquez Senande, Juan Fernando

MARTINEZ LLORENS, ALFONSO

Martínez Millan, Alberto

Matias Duarte, Erick

Mazur, Bogna

Outeiro Otero, Luis Jose

Pérez Ferreiro, Juan

Pose Pose, Martín

Rodriguez Cruz, Daniel

Rodríguez Díez, Esther

Rodriguez Eiroa, Eloy

Rodriguez Garrido, Francisco

Rosell Hurtado, Daniel

Rumbo Roel, Sabrina

Simón Martíne, Héctor

Simón Martínez, Amira

Taboada Asorey, Paula

Tarrio Mangas, Balbina

TORRES FRAILE, EMILIO

Ures Souto, Efrén

valdes roman, Maria

Categoría Máster 40

abades reboredo, daniel

Abreu Fernandez, Marta

Almarza Esparza, Juan Antonio

Álvarez de Sotomayor, Juan

Andrade Verdes, Ana Belén

Ares puga, Hugo

BALTAR BESCANSA, SANTIAGO

Bello Orduña, Jesús Eduardo

Berea Ruiz, Manuel

bermudez garcia, carmen

Berrayarza Lanzó, Juan Antonio

Blanco García, Celso

Carro Suárez, Pablo M.

Caruso Torrisi, Carlos Adrian

Castellanos Jiménez, Sergio

Collazo Esmoris, Gerardo

Collazo López, Víctor

couso lopez, JAVIER

Escudero Dans, David

FACAL FARIÑA, JOSE MANUEL

FERNÁNDEZ BERMÚDEZ, VICENTE

fernandez campos, sergio

Fernández Fernández, Emilio

Fernández Garcia, Manuel Victor

FERNÁNDEZ-TESTA BARREIRO, DAVID

FERREIRO OTTIGER, RAMON

Francisco Fernández, Mario

Frey, Nancy Louise

González Fernández, Evaristo

gonzalez soler, victor juan

Gozález García, EMILIO

Iglesias Fernández, Ricardo

Lago Moledo, Manuel

Lago Otero, Alfredo

Lista, Raúl

Lista, Pedro

Lois Gómez, Bruno

LORENZO MEJUTO, MANUEL

Loureiro Pose, Carlos

MARTINEZ BERJANO, JOSE MANUEL

martinez lema, jose antonio

Montes Hermida, Antonio

NUÑEZ CORREDOIRA, GONZALO

Ordóñez Rodriguez, Marcos

Oteiza Lacalle, Francisco

Pardo Rodríguez, Julio

Pedreira, Carmelo

Periscal Rey, Marcos

Piñeiro otero, Jose miguel

Pose Dominguez, Maria

RIVAS FEAL, ANTONIO

Rivas Rio, Cristina

Rodriguez, Joaquin

rodriguez, vitor

RODRÍGUEZ YÁÑEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO

Romero Yuste, Javier

Saavedra Pazos, José Antonio

SANCHO-CIRER GARCIA, JULIO

Sousa Pose, Javier

SOUTO FACAL, ENRIQUE

TERCEIRO DELGADO, MARIA

Verdes Abella, Manuel

Vilariño Cutrín, Felipe

Zozaya Irujo, Diego

Travesía Corta

Categoría Absoluta

Álvarez Rodríguez, Alejandro

Arias López, Jaime

Diaz Muro, Ania

Fariña balsa, Sandra

FERRERO DEL POZO, CARMEN

Franqueira Losada, Lucia

Gomez Elorza, Andima

gonzález alonso, elena

González Outeiro, Nerea

González parís, David

LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, OLALLA

López Rodríguez, Gutier

LORENZO LODEIRO, MARIA DELCARMEN

Macías Montaño, Mario

Montero Salinas, Giselle

Categoría Máster 40

Bescansa Carro, Javier

Castiñeira Nantón, Trinidad

fernandez cid, cristina

López Mahía, Purificación

López Pérez, Jorge

lopezpita, ines

mantiñan paredes, maria

MARTINEZ FRIGOLA, MAR

Maziolo Bica, Dario

Mira Pérez, Jorge

MOSQUERA AZAR, PAULINA ANDREA

PIQUERO ESPUÑES, FRANCISCO JOSE

Piteira puertas, Nestor

polo castro, edu

PROFITOS PALMER, JOSE MARIA

Reigosa Martinez, chema

RINCON SEBASTIAN, DAVID

Roca Iglesias, Carlos

Sanderson, Helen

SANTIAGO MARIÑO, VICTOR

Silvarrey Redondo, Teresa

Souto Vázquez, Eduardo

SUSACASA NOVAL, OCTAVIO A.

Vázquez de Prada Belascoaín, Carmen