Newsletter Suscríbete!
es / gl

Diplomas finisher 2018


Travesía Larga 3200m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
65 Francisco Oteiza Lacalle
92 Antonio Rivas Feal
68 Esther Rodríguez Díez
72 Pablo Carro Suárez
86 Gerardo Collazo Esmoris
91 Marta Barbeito Dominguez
66 Juan Pérez Ferreiro
60 Gonzalo Anido
3 Bruno Dominguez Tenreiro
54 Jesus Eduardo Bello Orduña
75 Mario Fernández
76 Bogna Mazur
104 Juan Jose Gonzalez Arias
82 Daniel Abades Reboredo
61 Juan Álvarez De Sotomayor
6 Hugo Ares Puga
95 Paula Taboada Asorey
57 Nancy Louise Frey
27 Daniel Rodriguez Cruz
63 Javier Lameiro Seoane
101 Manuel Berea Ruiz
36 Angel Ares Patiño
18 Javier Couso Lopez
102 Celso Blanco García
51 Erick Matias Duarte
16 Vitor Rodriguez
84 Alfonso Martinez Llorens
5 Francisco Rodriguez Garrido
90 Alberto Martínez Millan
39 Daniel Rosell Hurtado
15 Maria Terceiro Delgado
83 Sergio Castellanos Jiménez
2 Victor Collazo López
14 Pedro Lista
30 Julio Sancho-Cirer Garcia
103 Emilio Fernández Fernández
34 Evaristo González Fernández
49 Eloy Rodriguez Eiroa
11 Victor Gonzalez Soler
48 Carlos Loureiro Pose
47 Manuel Verdes Abella
40 Manuel Lago Moledo
59 Javier Lista Romay
81 David Fernández-Testa Barreiro
80 Manuel Antonio Rodríguez Yáñez
33 Jose Manuel Martinez Berjano
96 Jorge Barata Alonso
28 Gonzalo Nuñez Corredoira
12 Hector Simón Martíne
20 Bruno Lois Gómez
21 Francisco Javier Fernández Pérez
79 David Escudero Dans
9 Juan Antonio Berrayarza Lanzó
67 Balbina Tarrio Mangas
58 Alicia Gomez Suarez
31 Jose Manuel Facal Fariña
24 Emilio Gozález García
53 Marcos Periscal Rey
32 Maria Valdes Roman
4 Javier Romero Yuste
70 Carlos Adrian Caruso Torrisi
74 Antonio Montes Hermida
88 Alejandro Lorenzo
26 Ana Belen Andrade Verdes
85 Manuel Victor Fernández Garcia
7 Enrique Souto Facal
100 Ramon Ferreiro Ottiger
87 Pablo Gomez Hernandez
1 Julio Pardo Rodríguez
69 Carmelo Pedreira
37 Felipe Vilariño Cutrín
99 Simon Díaz Muñiz
25 Diego Zozaya Irujo
97 Santiago Baltar Bescansa
93 Manuel Lorenzo Mejuto
98 Alfredo Lago Otero
29 Fidel Castro Couto
62 Vicente Fernández Bermúdez
71 Maria Pose Dominguez
94 Cristina Rivas Rio
42 Sabrina Rumbo Roel
73 Marta Abreu Fernandez
77 Jose Antonio Martinez Lema
17 Martin Pose Pose
8 Joaquin Rodriguez
45 Marcos Ordóñez Rodriguez
89 Ismael González Herrero
44 Ricardo Iglesias Fernández
10 Javier Sousa Pose
46 Carlos Añon Cean
78 Juan Antonio Almarza Esparza
19 Amira Simón Martínez
41 Carmen Bermudez Garcia
43 Jose Antonio Saavedra Pazos
23 Jose Miguel Piñeiro Otero
38 Alvaro Lopez Amor

Travesía Corta 1600m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
213 David González París
211 Jorge Mira Pérez
214 Jose Maria Profitos Palmer
201 David Rincon Sebastian
226 Helen Sanderson
225 Carlos Roca Iglesias
210 Nestor Piteira Puertas
216 Mar Martinez Frigola
217 Eduardo Souto Vázquez
236 Maria Del Carmen Lorenzo Lodeiro
231 Cristina Fernandez Cid
227 Javier Bescansa Carro
207 Giselle Montero Salinas
232 Purificacion López Mahía
238 Paulina Mosquera Azar
209 Elena González Alonso
230 Chema Reigosa Martinez
237 Jaime Arias López
223 Octavio Susacasa Noval
205 Mario Macías Montaño
220 Ania Diaz Muro
221 Andima Gomez Elorza
35 Emilio Torres Fraile
218 Ines Lopezpita
224 Carmen Vázquez de Prada Belascoaín
208 Gutier López Rodríguez
234 Lucia Franqueira Losada
229 Edu Polo Castro
206 Olalla Lopez Rodriguez
219 Maria Mantiñan Paredes
222 Dario Maziolo Bica
239 Teresa Silvarrey Redondo
235 Sandra Fariña Balsa
228 Carmen Ferrero del Pozo